Japanese learning app Easy
✓ Vocabulary In Japanese
✓ Basic Grammar:
✓ Learn Kanji
✓ General Names In Japanese
✓ Tools Names In Japanese
✓ Food Names Japanese
✓ Vegetables Names
✓ Clothes Names
✓ Colours Names
✓ Times NamesDisclaimer: Encouraged to complement their learning experience with additional study resources, coursesSource : Nrspv Labs
About Japanese learning app Easy
- Package name (App ID)
- com.hindishyariallinonelatest
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Nrspv Labs
Looking for the Japanese learning app Easy APK?
The safest way to get Japanese learning app Easy (com.hindishyariallinonelatest) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
See Japanese learning app Easy in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Japanese learning app Easy free?
Yes, Japanese learning app Easy is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Japanese learning app Easy on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Japanese learning app Easy by Nrspv Labs or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.hindishyariallinonelatest?
com.hindishyariallinonelatest is the App ID (package name) of Japanese learning app Easy on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Japanese learning app Easy safe to download?
Installing Japanese learning app Easy from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Nrspv Labs, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.